Bezirksparteivorstand

Martin Michalitsch
BPO LAbg. GR Dr. Martin Michalitsch
Bezirkspartei-Obmann

Jos.-Plangger-Straße 25
3032 Eichgraben

Friedrich Ofenauer
GPO Abg. z. NR Bgm. Mag. Friedrich Ofenauer
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Eibengasse 15
3385 Markersdorf an der Pielach

Michaela Prisching
Michaela Prisching BSc
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Brunngasse 17/9
3100 St. Pölten

Doris Schmidl
LAbg. GR Doris Schmidl
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreterin

Kleinsierning 2/2
3231 St. Margarethen an der Sierning

Jörg Summer
DI Jörg Summer
Bezirkspartei-Obmannstellvertreter

Buchmayrstraße 32
3100 St. Pölten

Maria Luise Egerer
LAbg.a.D.ÖkR Maria Luise Egerer
Bezirkspartei-Ehrenobfrau

Heidmayerstraße 31/1
3100 St. Pölten

Simon Obermayer
BGF GPO Simon Obermayer
Bezirkspartei-Geschäftsführer

Anzengruberstraße 14/4
3150 Wilhelmsburg

Anton Gonaus
Bgm. ÖkR Anton Gonaus
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Schwerbachgegend 16
3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach

Bernhard Wurzer
GD Mag. Bernhard Wurzer
Bezirkspartei-Finanzreferent

Wagnergasse 8
3100 St. Pölten

Claudia Bock
Bgm. Claudia Bock
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Josef Hutterer-Straße 9
3012 Wolfsgraben

Maria Brandl
Maria Brandl
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 24
3200 Ober-Grafendorf

Mario Burger
GR Bmstr. Ing. Mario Burger MSc
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Manderlagasse 17/7
3100 St. Pölten

Franz Gruber
Vbgm. Franz Gruber
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hochbuchstraße 62
3003 Gablitz

Michael Göschelbauer
GPO Bgm. Michael Göschelbauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Lengbachl 9
3033 Altlengbach

Veronika Haas
GPO StR Ing. Veronika Haas
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ortsstraße 22
3133 Gemeinlebarn

Anton Hofegger
GR Anton Hofegger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Markenschlagrotte 6
3213 Frankenfels

Anton Kaiblinger
OPO Gf.GR Anton Kaiblinger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hofstraße 32
3123 Zagging

Josef Kendler
Josef Kendler
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Tradigist 34
3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach

Andreas Kirnberger
StPO GR Andreas Kirnberger
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Bahnhofstraße 54/3
3002 Purkersdorf

Florian Krumböck
GR Florian Krumböck BA
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Gerdinitschstraße 38/1/1
3100 St. Pölten

Johann Kurzbauer
NR a.D. Bgm.a.D. ÖkR Johann Kurzbauer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Hauptstraße 3
3040 Raipoltenbach

Irene Köszali
Gf.GR Irene Köszali
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Aufeld 35
3141 Kapelln

Martina Leeb
Martina Leeb
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Grillenhöfe 14
3385 Gerersdorf

Steven Mayer
GR Steven Mayer
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Bildbuchenstraße 11/1
3110 Neidling

Patric Pipp
GR Patric Pipp BA
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Bründlweg 4
3134 Franzhausen

Josef Schmidl-Haberleitner
Bgm. Josef Schmidl-Haberleitner
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Ludwig Kaiser-Straße 27
3021 Pressbaum

Christina Steinböck
GR Christina Steinböck
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Weidenstraße 26
3041 Paisling

Harald Sterle
KR Harald Sterle
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Am Ausblick 7
3110 Griechenberg

Gerlinde Stiefsohn
Gerlinde Stiefsohn
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wantendorf 18
3200 Ober-Grafendorf

Wolfgang Stix
Wolfgang Stix
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Am Kräutergarten 6
3200 Ober-Grafendorf

Robert Strohmaier
Gf.GR LKR Ing. Robert Strohmaier
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Korning 1
3386 Hafnerbach

Silvia Urban
Silvia Urban
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wintergasse 34
3002 Purkersdorf

Christina Veit
GR BOL Ing. Christina Veit
Bezirkspartei-weiteres Vorstandsmitglied

Wilhelm Wirtinger-Gasse 5
3100 St. Pölten

Herbert Wandl
GPO Bgm. Herbert Wandl
NÖ GemBund-Bezirksobmann

Waggerlgasse 14
3385 Gerersdorf

Kurt Wittmann
Bgm. Ing. Kurt Wittmann
AAB-Bezirksobmann

Buchengasse 3
3203 Rabenstein an der Pielach

Josefa Anna Widmann
OSR Dr. Josefa Anna Widmann
FB-Bezirksobfrau

Szabogasse 396
3040 Neulengbach

Thomas Brunner
GR Thomas Brunner
JVP-Bezirksobmann

Liliengasse 2
3385 Markersdorf an der Pielach

Gertrude Beyerl
Gertrude Beyerl
SB-Bezirksobfrau

Am Bründl 20
3385 Gerersdorf

Norbert Fidler
KommR Ing. Norbert Fidler
WB-Bezirksobmann

Wiener Straße 78
3133 Traismauer

Thomas Amon
TBPO Gf.GR Ing. Thomas Amon BA
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Sportplatzgasse 15/2
3123 Großrust

Franz Singer
TBPO GPO Vbgm. Franz Singer
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Marbach 26
3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach

Michael Strozer
Direktor Michael Strozer MSc
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Auf der Sulz 47-49/1
3001 Mauerbach

Leopold Renz
TBPO Leopold Renz
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Siedlerstraße 31
3150 Wilhelmsburg

Karl Gfatter
TBPO GR ÖkR Karl Gfatter
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Dreiföhrenstraße 31
3040 Haag bei Neulengbach

Matthias Adl
StPO Vbgm. Ing. Matthias Adl
Obleutekonferenz-Obmann

Wasserburg 20
3140 Pottenbrunn

Andreas Freistetter
Präs. Ing. Andreas Freistetter
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Rußhofstraße 20
3032 Eichgraben

Franz Grandl
LAbg. a. D. ÖkR Franz Grandl
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Markt 25
3074 Michelbach

Herbert Gödel
Gf.GR Herbert Gödel
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Poststraße 12
3204 Kirchberg an der Pielach

Anton Hieger
ÖkR Anton Hieger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Reitzersdorf 3
3151 St. Georgen am Steinfelde

Markus Krempl-Spörk
StR MMag. Markus Krempl-Spörk
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Robiniengasse 55
3107 Ragelsdorf

Gundis Pöhlmann
OSR Gundis Pöhlmann
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Franz Schubert-Gasse 2
3130 Herzogenburg

Elfriede Riesinger
GF wHR Mag. Elfriede Riesinger
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Umsee 7/1
3040 Neulengbach

Adolf Stricker
HR Adolf Stricker
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Rennbahnstraße 49/14
3100 St. Pölten

Maria Wohlmuth
OPO Mag. Maria Wohlmuth
Bezirkspartei-Kooptierte Mitglieder

Blumenweg 10
3100 St. Pölten

Wolfgang Ecker
KommR Wolfgang Ecker
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Heinrich Tippl-Straße 12
3012 Wolfsgraben

Johann Höfinger
Abg. z. NR BPO Johann Höfinger
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Hauptstraße 21
3004 Ollern

Harald Servus
Direktor Mag. Harald Servus
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Kalkofengasse 17
3130 Herzogenburg

Michaela Steinacker
Abg. z. NR Mag. Michaela Steinacker
Übergeordnet (Mandatare/aus dem Landesparteivorstand)

Rochusgasse 6
3002 Purkersdorf

Eva Maria Wessely
Eva Maria Wessely
Bezirkspartei-Finanzprüferin

Distelweg 1-3/1/2
3032 Eichgraben